Authenticating...
Tandachishca
General Conference
Todos los oradores
Primera Presidencia
Russell M. Nelson
Dallin H. Oaks
Henry B. Eyring
Cuórum de los Doce
Jeffrey R. Holland
Dieter F. Uchtdorf
David A. Bednar
Quentin L. Cook
D. Todd Christofferson
Neil L. Andersen
Ronald A. Rasband
Gary E. Stevenson
Dale G. Renlund
Gerrit W. Gong
Ulisses Soares
Patrick Kearon
A
Marcos A. Aidukaitis
Silvia H. Allred
José L. Alonso
Carlos H. Amado
Neil L. Andersen
Wilford W. Andersen
Koichi Aoyagi
Ian S. Ardern
Mervyn B. Arnold
B
M. Russell Ballard
David S. Baxter
David L. Beck
Julie B. Beck
David A. Bednar
Randall K. Bennett
Shayne M. Bowen
Dean R. Burgess
H. David Burton
C
Tad R. Callister
Robert W. Cantwell
Craig A. Cardon
Bruce A. Carlson
Gérald Caussé
Sheldon F. Child
Yoon Hwan Choi
Craig C. Christensen
D. Todd Christofferson
Don R. Clarke
L. Whitney Clayton
Carl B. Cook
Mary N. Cook
Quentin L. Cook
Lawrence E. Corbridge
J. Devn Cornish
Claudio R. M. Costa
LeGrand R. Curtis Jr.
D
Elaine S. Dalton
Dean M. Davies
Benjamín De Hoyos
Ann M. Dibb
John B. Dickson
Edward Dube
Kevin R. Duncan
Timothy J. Dyches
E
Richard C. Edgley
Stanley G. Ellis
Cheryl A. Esplin
David F. Evans
Henry B. Eyring
F
Enrique R. Falabella
Bradley D. Foster
Randy D. Funk
G
Eduardo Gavarret
Robert C. Gay
Larry M. Gibson
Carlos A. Godoy
Christoffel Golden
Gerrit W. Gong
Walter F. González
C. Scott Grow
H
O. Vincent Haleck
Brook P. Hales
Robert D. Hales
Donald L. Hallstrom
Kevin S. Hamilton
James J. Hamula
Larry J. Echo Hawk
Jeffrey R. Holland
J
Jay E. Jensen
Daniel L. Johnson
Kenneth Johnson
Paul V. Johnson
K
Larry S. Kacher
Patrick Kearon
Jörg Klebingat
Paul E. Koelliker
Erich W. Kopischke
L
Cheryl C. Lant
Larry R. Lawrence
Margaret S. Lifferth
Gerald N. Lund
M
John M. Madsen
Per G. Malm
Hugo E. Martinez
James B. Martino
Vicki F. Matsumori
Richard J. Maynes
Jairo Mazzagardi
Carol F. McConkie
Keith B. McMullin
Thomas S. Monson
N
Marcus B. Nash
Michael A. Neider
Russell M. Nelson
Dennis B. Neuenschwander
S. Gifford Nielsen
Brent H. Nielson
O
Dallin H. Oaks
Adrián Ochoa
Russell T. Osguthorpe
William D. Oswald
P
Allan F. Packer
Boyd K. Packer
Kevin W. Pearson
Anthony D. Perkins
L. Tom Perry
Paul B. Pieper
Rafael E. Pino
Bruce D. Porter
Carl B. Pratt
R
Ronald A. Rasband
Linda S. Reeves
Dale G. Renlund
Kent F. Richards
Matthew O. Richardson
Michael T. Ringwood
Lynn G. Robbins
S
Cecil O. Samuelson Jr.
Gregory A. Schwitzer
Richard G. Scott
Joseph W. Sitati
Steven E. Snow
Ulisses Soares
Carole M. Stephens
Robert R. Steuer
Jean A. Stevens
Gary E. Stevenson
T
Susan W. Tanner
José A. Teixeira
Barbara Thompson
U
Juan A. Uceda
Dieter F. Uchtdorf
V
Arnulfo Valenzuela
Terence M. Vinson
Francisco J. Viñas
W
W. Christopher Waddell
William R. Walker
F. Michael Watson
Kent D. Watson
Scott D. Whiting
Lance B. Wickman
Larry Y. Wilson
Joseph B. Wirthlin
Rosemary M. Wixom
Chi Hong (Sam) Wong
Y
Kazuhiko Yamashita
Z
Jorge F. Zeballos
W. Craig Zwick