Authenticating...
Ufok ubon ye eke ukot nwed
Akwa Mboho
Mme Eting-iko
First Presidency
Elder Russell M. Nelson
Dallin H. Oaks
Henry B. Eyring
Eboho mme Apostle Duopeba
Elder Jeffrey R. Holland
Dieter F. Uchtdorf
David A. Bednar
Elder Quentin L. Cook
D. Todd Christofferson
Elder Neil L. Andersen
Elder Ronald A. Rasband
Elder Gary E. Stevenson
Dale G. Renlund
Gerrit W. Gong
Elder Ulisses Soares
Patrick Kearon
A
Reyna I. Aburto
Marcos A. Aidukaitis
Rubén V. Alliaud
Silvia H. Allred
Jose L. Alonso
Jorge M. Alvarado
Laudy Ruth Kaouk Alvarez
Carlos H. Amado
Ian S. Ardern
Mervyn B. Arnold
B
Steven R. Bangerter
David S. Baxter
Jorge T. Becerra
David L. Beck
Julie B. Beck
David A. Bednar
Jean B. Bingham
Shayne M. Bowen
Mark A. Bragg
L. Todd Budge
Dean R. Burgess
H. David Burton
C
Douglas L. Callister
Milton Camargo
Robert W. Cantwell
Craig A. Cardon
Bruce A. Carlson
Matthew L. Carpenter
Gérald Caussé
Sheldon F. Child
Yoon Hwan Choi
Craig C. Christensen
D. Todd Christofferson
Don R. Clarke
Mary N. Cook
Ahmad S. Corbitt
Lawrence E. Corbridge
Bonnie H. Cordon
Valeri V. Cordón
Claudio R. M. Costa
Joaquin E. Costa
Michelle D. Craig
Rebecca M. Craven
D
Robert M. Daines
Elaine S. Dalton
Dean M. Davies
Massimo De Feo
Benjamín De Hoyos
J. Anette Dennis
Ann M. Dibb
Edward Dube
Kevin R. Duncan
Mary R. Durham
Devin G. Durrant
Alexander Dushku
E
Richard C. Edgley
J. Kimo Esplin
Sharon Eubank
David F. Evans
Henry B. Eyring
F
Enrique R. Falabella
Bradley D. Foster
Cristina B. Franco
Emily Belle Freeman
Randy D. Funk
G
Eduardo Gavarret
Robert C. Gay
Jack N. Gerard
Christophe G. Giraud-Carrier
Carlos A. Godoy
Taylor G. Godoy
Christoffel Golden
Gerrit W. Gong
Walter F. González
C. Scott Grow
H
O. Vincent Haleck
Brook P. Hales
Donald L. Hallstrom
Kevin S. Hamilton
Lisa L. Harkness
Larry J. Echo Hawk
Mathias Held
Gordon B. Hinckley
David P. Homer
J
Jay E. Jensen
Kevin R. Jergensen
Camille N. Johnson
Daniel L. Johnson
Kenneth Johnson
Paul V. Johnson
Joy D. Jones
Daniel K Judd
K
Patrick Kearon
Joni L. Koch
Paul E. Koelliker
Erich W. Kopischke
Alfred Kyungu
L
Cheryl C. Lant
Jared B. Larson
Margaret S. Lifferth
Gerald N. Lund
Steven J. Lund
M
John M. Madsen
Per G. Malm
Neill F. Marriott
Vicki F. Matsumori
Jairo Mazzagardi
David M. McConkie
James W. McConkie III
John A. McCune
Keith B. McMullin
Peter F. Meurs
Thiery K. Mutombo
N
Marcus B. Nash
K. Brett Nattress
Michael A. Neider
Michael T. Nelson
Dennis B. Neuenschwander
Jan E. Newman
Brent H. Nielson
O
Dallin H. Oaks
Adrián Ochoa
Bonnie L. Oscarson
Russell T. Osguthorpe
William D. Oswald
Stephen W. Owen
P
Mark L. Pace
Allan F. Packer
Boyd K. Packer
S. Mark Palmer
Adilson de Paula Parrella
Anthony D. Perkins
Enzo Serge Petelo
Alan T. Phillips
Paul B. Pieper
John C. Pingree Jr.
Bruce D. Porter
Susan H. Porter
Carl B. Pratt
R
Linda S. Reeves
Dale G. Renlund
Kent F. Richards
Randall L. Ridd
Tamara W. Runia
S
Gary B. Sabin
Cecil O. Samuelson Jr.
Ciro Schmeil
Evan A. Schmutz
Vaiangina Sikahema
Denelson Silva
Steven E. Snow
Andrea Muñoz Spannaus
Carole M. Stephens
Robert R. Steuer
Jean A. Stevens
T
Benjamin M. Z. Tai
Susan W. Tanner
Brian K. Taylor
Michael John U. Teh
Octaviano Tenorio
Barbara Thompson
U
Juan A. Uceda
Dieter F. Uchtdorf
V
Arnulfo Valenzuela
Moisés Villanueva
Terence M. Vinson
W
Takashi Wada
W. Christopher Waddell
Taniela B. Wakolo
William R. Walker
F. Michael Watson
Kent D. Watson
Scott D. Whiting
Lance B. Wickman
Bradley R. Wilcox
Larry Y. Wilson
Joseph B. Wirthlin
Chi Hong (Sam) Wong
Amy A. Wright
Y
Kazuhiko Yamashita
Kristin M. Yee
Z
Claudio D. Zivic
W. Craig Zwick